重賞勝ち鞍年表

ヤマニン 重賞勝鞍年表

馬名 勝鞍 騎手 調教師 生産者 オーナー
1958 ヤマニン☆ 宝塚杯 浅見国一 相羽仙一 不明 土井宏二氏
1960 ヤマニンモアー 京阪杯京都特別 浅見国一 藤本冨良 三石・本桐牧場 土井宏二氏
1960 ヤマニンモアー 阪神大賞典 浅見国一 藤本冨良 三石・本桐牧場 土井宏二氏
1961 ヤマニンモアー 天皇賞・春 GI 浅見国一 藤本冨良 三石・本桐牧場 土井宏二氏
1961 ヤマニンモアー 金杯 藤本勝彦 藤本冨良 三石・本桐牧場 土井宏二氏
1961 ヤマサカエ 毎日杯 諏訪真 諏訪佐市 不明 土井宏二氏
1962 ヤマジヨシイ 京都大障害・秋 池江泰郎 藤本冨良 不明 土井宏二氏
1964 ヤマニンルビー 京阪杯 池江泰郎 浅見国一 不明 川田武氏
1965 ヤマヒロ 京阪杯 諏訪真 諏訪佐市 不明 土井宏二氏
1967 ヤマニンダイヤ 中山大障害・秋 鶴留明雄 諏訪佐市 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井宏二氏
1972 ヤマニンウェーブ 京都記念・秋 福永洋一 中村覚之助 苫小牧・錦岡牧場 土井宏二氏
1972 ヤマニンウェーブ 天皇賞・秋 GI 福永洋一 中村覚之助 苫小牧・錦岡牧場 土井宏二氏
1976 ヤマニンファバー 阪急杯 日高三代喜 浅見国一 不明 土井宏二氏
1978 ヤマニンゴロー 高松宮杯 古川隆文 諏訪佐市 門別・柏台牧場 土井宏二氏
1979 ヤマニンダンディー CBC賞 田原成貴 浅見国一 浦河・廣田伉助氏 土井宏二氏
1985 ヤマニンファルコン デイリー杯3歳S G2 田原成貴 浅見国一 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井宏二氏
1986 シャイニングルビー 中京記念 G3 久保敏文 諏訪佐市 静内・及川麻吉氏 川田武氏
1987 ヤマニンアーデン シンザン記念 G3 田島信行 池江泰郎 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井宏二氏
1988 ヤマニンアピール 阪神障害S・春 岡富俊一 中村均 浦河・廣田伉助氏 土井宏二氏
1988 ヤマニンアピール 京都大障害・春 岡富俊一 中村均 浦河・廣田伉助氏 土井宏二氏
1988 ヤマニンアピール 京都大障害・秋 岡富俊一 中村均 浦河・廣田伉助氏 土井宏二氏
1988 ヤマニンアピール 中山大障害・秋 岡富俊一 中村均 浦河・廣田伉助氏 土井宏二氏
1989 ヤマニングローバル デイリー杯3歳S G2 武豊 浅見国一 静内・ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇氏
1991 ヤマニンマリーン 4歳牝馬特別 G2 柴田善臣 中村均 浦河・廣田伉助氏 土井宏二氏
1991 ヤマニンシアトル 愛知杯 G3 熊沢重文 橋本壽正 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井薫氏
1991 ヤマニングローバル アルゼンチン共和国杯 G2 横山典弘 浅見国一 静内・ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇氏
1992 ヤマニンゼファー 安田記念 GI 田中勝春 栗田博憲 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
1992 ヤマニングローバル 目黒記念 G2 河内洋 浅見国一 静内・ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇氏
1992 ヤマニンミラクル 京成杯3歳S G2 田島良保 浅見国一 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井薫氏
1993 ヤマニンゼファー 京王杯SC G2 柴田善臣 栗田博憲 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
1993 ヤマニンゼファー 安田記念 GI 柴田善臣 栗田博憲 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
1993 ヤマニンゼファー 天皇賞・秋 GI 柴田善臣 栗田博憲 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
1993 ヤマニンアビリティ 京成杯3歳S G2 横山典弘 浅見国一 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井薫氏
1994 ヤマニンフォックス 中日新聞杯 G3 山田和広 坪正直 静内・ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇氏
1994 ヤマニンパラダイス 阪神3歳牝馬S GI 武豊 浅見国一 H.Alexaider and H.Gr 土井商事(株)
1999 ヤマニンアクロ 共同通信杯4歳S G3 勝浦正樹 萩原清 静内・ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇氏
2002 ヤマニンセラフィム 京成杯 G3 蛯名正義 浅見秀一 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
2002 ヤマニンリスペクト 函館記念 G3 横山賀一 浅見秀一 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井薫氏
2003 ヤマニンシュクル 阪神ジュベナイルF GI 四位洋文 浅見秀一 静内・ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇氏
2005 ヤマニンアラバスタ 新潟記念 G3 江田照男 星野忍 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
2005 ヤマニンアラバスタ 府中牝馬S G3 江田照男 星野忍 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
2006 ヤマニンシュクル 中山牝馬S G3 四位洋文 浅見秀一 静内・ヤマニンベン牧場 土井肇氏
2007 ジョリーダンス 阪神牝馬ステークス G2 藤田伸二 堀 宣行 新冠・錦岡牧場 小林薫氏
2008 ヤマニンメルベイユ 中山牝馬S G3 柴山雄一 栗田博憲 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
2008 ヤマニンメルベイユ クイーンS G3 柴山雄一 栗田博憲 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
2008 ヤマニンキングリー 中日新聞杯 G3 M.デムーロ 河内洋 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏
2009 ジョリーダンス 阪神牝馬ステークス G2 四位洋文 堀 宣行 新冠・錦岡牧場 小林薫氏
2009 ヤマニンキングリー 札幌記念 G2 柴山雄一 河内洋 新冠・錦岡牧場 土井肇氏